TRAIL PEÑAMAYOR
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
LiveTime
Estadísticas
03/18/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (284 items)
[1]23456
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo *
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
Pra
O/Pos
A meta
635SONIA AMAT VALERO04:01:42SENIOR FEM2F4AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS7:37 min/km04:01:42
9MIRIAM GARCIA CAPINRetiradoSENIOR FEMFASTURXANAS TRAIL 00:25:18
12612CARMEN BUENO GAYO04:34:03SENIOR FEM7F12GM PEÑA NAVA8:38 min/km04:34:03
5213MARIA FERNANDEZ POLONIO03:58:06SENIOR FEM1F2CORRIENDO X MORCÍN7:30 min/km00:27:195903:58:06
18ANA FURNIET MANZANORetiradoSENIOR FEMFLATERAL CROSSTRAING 
14845EVA MARIA RICO TEJEDOR04:42:40SENIOR FEM8F13ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:55 min/km00:29:3610104:42:40
11261BELEN BETOLAZA CADENAS04:28:31SENIOR FEM5F9ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:28 min/km00:28:026504:28:31
62AIDA CAMPOS HERNÁNDEZNo SaleSENIOR FEMFMOTOPOLLOS 
8564BELEN MONTAVEZ LANGA04:14:48SENIOR FEM3F6ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:02 min/km00:28:056704:14:48
73LAURA FERNANDEZ TORRERetiradoSENIOR FEMFGM CUMBRE LLANGREU 
86110MARTA DÍEZ MANZANO04:15:24SENIOR FEM4F7ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:03 min/km00:29:3610204:15:24
113ZULIMA CARRION FLORESRetiradoSENIOR FEMFCD HORIZONTE GIJON 00:30:28
147PAULA GARCÍA CONDENo SaleSENIOR FEMFCD HORIZONTE GIJON 
113149CARLA RODRÍGUEZ PARDO04:28:31SENIOR FEM6F10MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCON8:28 min/km00:28:498404:28:31
216177EVA RODRÍGUEZ PONTIGO05:59:26SENIOR FEM13F27TEAM OBAYA11:20 min/km00:37:2818405:59:26
150209ROSA ANA ALVAREZ FIDALGO04:42:44SENIOR FEM9F14ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:55 min/km00:29:5611004:42:44
193212CAROLINA PALICIO VARELA05:12:19SENIOR FEM11F21GM CUMBRE LLANGREU9:51 min/km00:33:0415605:12:19
244LETICIA LOBO ALVAREZNo SaleSENIOR FEMFASGAYA TEAM 
165267ADRIANA FERNÁNDEZ LORENCES04:56:19SENIOR FEM10F15GM LA PATANA9:20 min/km00:32:0714204:56:19
213285MARTA POZUECO CACHERO05:53:56SENIOR FEM12F25CD HORIZONTE GIJON11:09 min/km00:35:0817405:53:56
623RAQUEL RONCO CASTAÑON04:01:25VETERANA A FEM2F3GM AUSEVA7:36 min/km00:28:157304:01:25
7EVA CRUZ MONTALBANNo SaleVETERANA A FEMFGDM CABRALES 
36MARTA DIAZ SOLDEVILLARetiradoVETERANA A FEMFCAFES TOSCAF GMEA 
37ELVIRA LONGO GONZALEZNo SaleVETERANA A FEMFASTURXANAS TRAIL 
8978LORENA PEREZ ALONSO04:16:46VETERANA A FEM3F8ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:06 min/km00:28:458104:16:46
208102EUGENIA MARCOS GONZALEZ05:34:08VETERANA A FEM11F23TEAM OBAYA10:32 min/km00:35:4517805:34:08
212103ANA BELEN RONCO CASTAÑON05:47:58VETERANA A FEM12F24GM AUSEVA10:58 min/km00:34:3216705:47:58
133LUCI FERNANDEZ SUAREZRetiradoVETERANA A FEMFCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS 00:33:51
173178EVA MARÍA GARCÍA COQUE05:01:25VETERANA A FEM5F16CORRIENDO X MORCÍN9:30 min/km05:01:25
207199PATRICIA AGUADO MORI05:33:46VETERANA A FEM10F22GM REINO ASTUR DE NEMBRA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO10:31 min/km00:32:5717205:33:46
189200MANUELA SUÁREZ MENDEZ05:10:39VETERANA A FEM9F20CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO9:48 min/km00:33:4216805:10:39
120216AMELIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA04:31:53VETERANA A FEM4F11GM AUSEVA8:34 min/km00:30:5712704:31:53
217234SONIA RUBIO SANCHEZ05:59:57VETERANA A FEM14F28INDEPENDIENTE11:21 min/km00:35:4817905:59:57
215240EVA MARÍA SUAREZ LIÑERO 005:59:24VETERANA A FEM13F26TEAM OBAYA11:20 min/km00:37:2418305:59:24
184242OLVIDO ESTRADA MONTES05:09:51VETERANA A FEM7F18LUDO AVENTURA9:46 min/km05:09:51
182245MARIANE RODRIGUEZ SUÁREZ05:09:19VETERANA A FEM6F17CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS9:45 min/km00:34:0017105:09:19
41249DESIRE PARAJON BERROS03:51:23VETERANA A FEM1F1AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS7:17 min/km03:51:23
188261NURIA RODRIGUEZ LOSADA05:10:27VETERANA A FEM8F19RUN 04 GIJON9:47 min/km00:33:3415705:10:27
831ANA CRISTINA AGUADO MORI04:14:12VETERANA B FEM1F5GM REINO ASTUR DE NEMBRA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO8:01 min/km04:14:12
225254MARIA DEL CARMEN SUAREZ CORUJO06:06:31VETERANA B FEM2F29AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS11:33 min/km00:37:3118506:06:31
39210ANDRES PEREZ GUTIERREZ03:49:59JUNIOR MAS1M39CD XENDASTUR7:15 min/km03:49:59
12JUAN JOSE SOMOHANO PERAMATO03:07:03SENIOR MAS1M1GDM CABRALES5:54 min/km00:21:46103:07:03
34ANDRES GARCIA BLANCO03:10:34SENIOR MAS3M3AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS6:00 min/km00:21:48303:10:34
6PABLO SIERRA GONZÁLEZNo SaleSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
28CARLOS SANCHEZ CASTRO03:08:57SENIOR MAS2M2MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCON5:57 min/km00:21:47203:08:57
10XUAN CALDERÓN PRESANo SaleSENIOR MASMAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS 
12411AMADOR GARCIA CRESPO04:34:01SENIOR MAS53M113GM PEÑA NAVA8:38 min/km00:30:3012304:34:01
2516ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA03:36:05SENIOR MAS11M25GM CUMBRE LLANGREU6:49 min/km00:24:232103:36:05
9119ALBERTO MENENDEZ REGUEIRO04:18:02SENIOR MAS37M83AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS8:08 min/km00:28:137004:18:02
13724DAVID ZAPICO RIERA04:39:28SENIOR MAS57M125INDEPENDIENTE8:48 min/km00:29:219804:39:28
Page 1 of 6 (284 items)
[1]23456