TRAIL PEÑAMAYOR
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
LiveTime
Estadísticas
03/18/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (284 items)
[1]23456
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex. *
Club
Ritmo
Pra
O/Pos
A meta
12JUAN JOSE SOMOHANO PERAMATO03:07:03SENIOR MAS1M1GDM CABRALES5:54 min/km00:21:46103:07:03
41249DESIRE PARAJON BERROS03:51:23VETERANA A FEM1F1AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS7:17 min/km03:51:23
28CARLOS SANCHEZ CASTRO03:08:57SENIOR MAS2M2MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCON5:57 min/km00:21:47203:08:57
5213MARIA FERNANDEZ POLONIO03:58:06SENIOR FEM1F2CORRIENDO X MORCÍN7:30 min/km00:27:195903:58:06
623RAQUEL RONCO CASTAÑON04:01:25VETERANA A FEM2F3GM AUSEVA7:36 min/km00:28:157304:01:25
34ANDRES GARCIA BLANCO03:10:34SENIOR MAS3M3AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS6:00 min/km00:21:48303:10:34
635SONIA AMAT VALERO04:01:42SENIOR FEM2F4AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS7:37 min/km04:01:42
4114ALEJANDRO MONTES VALLINA03:12:24SUB-23 MAS1M4NAVA TRAIL6:04 min/km03:12:24
5152EDUARDO COLLADO GARCIA03:15:58VETERANO A MAS1M5CD TREPARRISCOS6:10 min/km03:15:58
831ANA CRISTINA AGUADO MORI04:14:12VETERANA B FEM1F5GM REINO ASTUR DE NEMBRA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO8:01 min/km04:14:12
8564BELEN MONTAVEZ LANGA04:14:48SENIOR FEM3F6ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:02 min/km00:28:056704:14:48
6232MARIANO LLANEZA ABELLA03:16:49VETERANO A MAS2M6LOS URRIELES6:12 min/km00:23:111103:16:49
7187ÁLVARO SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA03:17:01SUB-23 MAS2M7TEAM OBAYA6:12 min/km00:22:10403:17:01
86110MARTA DÍEZ MANZANO04:15:24SENIOR FEM4F7ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:03 min/km00:29:3610204:15:24
8109IGNACIO CANAL DIAZ03:18:16VETERANO A MAS3M8CORBATAS RIO DEVA PHYSIS6:15 min/km03:18:16
8978LORENA PEREZ ALONSO04:16:46VETERANA A FEM3F8ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:06 min/km00:28:458104:16:46
960AITOR LLAMEDO VIGIL03:18:32SENIOR MAS4M9NAVA TRAIL6:15 min/km03:18:32
11261BELEN BETOLAZA CADENAS04:28:31SENIOR FEM5F9ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:28 min/km00:28:026504:28:31
113149CARLA RODRÍGUEZ PARDO04:28:31SENIOR FEM6F10MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCON8:28 min/km00:28:498404:28:31
10159PABLO BAISON GUIJAS03:19:04SENIOR MAS5M10AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS6:16 min/km00:23:111203:19:04
120216AMELIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA04:31:53VETERANA A FEM4F11GM AUSEVA8:34 min/km00:30:5712704:31:53
1142MIGUEL ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ03:21:03VETERANO A MAS4M11CD XENTE CORRENDERA6:20 min/km00:23:441603:21:03
1277PAULO ROZADA CAMBLOR03:21:03SENIOR MAS6M12PICU DUBIL6:20 min/km00:23:031003:21:03
12612CARMEN BUENO GAYO04:34:03SENIOR FEM7F12GM PEÑA NAVA8:38 min/km04:34:03
14845EVA MARIA RICO TEJEDOR04:42:40SENIOR FEM8F13ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:55 min/km00:29:3610104:42:40
1392JOSE ENRIQUE GARCIA ALONSO03:21:47SENIOR MAS7M13AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS6:21 min/km00:22:49903:21:47
14221SERGIO SANCHEZ QUIROGA03:22:00VETERANO A MAS5M14LANGREO TRAIL TEAM6:22 min/km00:23:351503:22:00
150209ROSA ANA ALVAREZ FIDALGO04:42:44SENIOR FEM9F14ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:55 min/km00:29:5611004:42:44
15236FERNANDO SANTOVEÑA ROZADA03:24:56VETERANO A MAS6M15COA6:27 min/km00:24:061903:24:56
165267ADRIANA FERNÁNDEZ LORENCES04:56:19SENIOR FEM10F15GM LA PATANA9:20 min/km00:32:0714204:56:19
173178EVA MARÍA GARCÍA COQUE05:01:25VETERANA A FEM5F16CORRIENDO X MORCÍN9:30 min/km05:01:25
16151DIMAS PEREIRA OBAYA03:25:35SUB-23 MAS3M16INDEPENDIENTE6:29 min/km00:22:43803:25:35
17132JOSE MANUEL PEREZ PEREZ03:27:02VETERANO A MAS7M17TOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL6:31 min/km00:23:451703:27:02
182245MARIANE RODRIGUEZ SUÁREZ05:09:19VETERANA A FEM6F17CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS9:45 min/km00:34:0017105:09:19
184242OLVIDO ESTRADA MONTES05:09:51VETERANA A FEM7F18LUDO AVENTURA9:46 min/km05:09:51
1835IGNACIO PELLO ALVAREZ03:27:17SENIOR MAS8M18CD HORIZONTE GIJON6:32 min/km00:22:37603:27:17
1958CHUS ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ03:27:35VETERANO A MAS8M19GM CORVERA6:32 min/km00:24:011803:27:35
188261NURIA RODRIGUEZ LOSADA05:10:27VETERANA A FEM8F19RUN 04 GIJON9:47 min/km00:33:3415705:10:27
20224GABRIEL MARTÍNEZ OTERO03:27:46SENIOR MAS9M20LOS URRIELES6:33 min/km00:24:522703:27:46
189200MANUELA SUÁREZ MENDEZ05:10:39VETERANA A FEM9F20CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO9:48 min/km00:33:4216805:10:39
193212CAROLINA PALICIO VARELA05:12:19SENIOR FEM11F21GM CUMBRE LLANGREU9:51 min/km00:33:0415605:12:19
21280JOSE CARLOS CORRAL FERNANDEZ03:27:53VETERANO A MAS9M21INDEPENDIENTE6:33 min/km00:24:102003:27:53
22211JOSÉ ANTONIO PANDO SANCHEZ03:28:28VETERANO B MAS1M22CD RELIEVE6:34 min/km00:23:231303:28:28
207199PATRICIA AGUADO MORI05:33:46VETERANA A FEM10F22GM REINO ASTUR DE NEMBRA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO10:31 min/km00:32:5717205:33:46
2363ALFREDO MIGUEL CALVO03:29:36SENIOR MAS10M23INDEPENDIENTE6:36 min/km00:25:153203:29:36
208102EUGENIA MARCOS GONZALEZ05:34:08VETERANA A FEM11F23TEAM OBAYA10:32 min/km00:35:4517805:34:08
212103ANA BELEN RONCO CASTAÑON05:47:58VETERANA A FEM12F24GM AUSEVA10:58 min/km00:34:3216705:47:58
24217XURDE RAMOS03:30:59SUB-23 MAS4M24AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS6:39 min/km00:22:22503:30:59
213285MARTA POZUECO CACHERO05:53:56SENIOR FEM12F25CD HORIZONTE GIJON11:09 min/km00:35:0817405:53:56
2516ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA03:36:05SENIOR MAS11M25GM CUMBRE LLANGREU6:49 min/km00:24:232103:36:05
Page 1 of 6 (284 items)
[1]23456