TRAIL PEÑAMAYOR
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
LiveTime
Estadísticas
03/18/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (284 items)
[1]23456
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Nombre *
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
Pra
O/Pos
A meta
202250ABEL GARCIA ALONSO05:24:09SENIOR MAS72M181CD XENDASTUR10:13 min/km00:32:2714905:24:09
19976ABEL MENENDEZ GARCIA05:20:18VETERANO A MAS88M178CD ESPORTATE10:06 min/km00:32:2915105:20:18
214284ADRIAN GARCIA GARCIA05:53:59SENIOR MAS73M189INDEPENDIENTE11:10 min/km00:35:0717305:53:59
44101ADRIAN SANCHEZ ALONSO03:52:31SENIOR MAS18M43GM AUSEVA7:20 min/km00:27:165803:52:31
165267ADRIANA FERNÁNDEZ LORENCES04:56:19SENIOR FEM10F15GM LA PATANA9:20 min/km00:32:0714204:56:19
204198AGUSTIN CAMINO VAZQUEZ05:27:14VETERANO B MAS14M183AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS10:19 min/km05:27:14
62AIDA CAMPOS HERNÁNDEZNo SaleSENIOR FEMFMOTOPOLLOS 
7333AITOR DEL POZO PÉREZ04:10:04SENIOR MAS27M69CXMCMM7:53 min/km00:27:155704:10:04
960AITOR LLAMEDO VIGIL03:18:32SENIOR MAS4M9NAVA TRAIL6:15 min/km03:18:32
171144ALBERTO BLANCO JUNQUERA05:00:32VETERANO A MAS74M156CAFES TOSCAF GMEA9:28 min/km00:32:3415505:00:32
281ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ GORDILLORetiradoVETERANO A MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
88230ALBERTO IBÁÑEZ IBÁÑEZ04:16:20SENIOR MAS35M81TRAILXTREM TEAM8:05 min/km00:29:5410804:16:20
9119ALBERTO MENENDEZ REGUEIRO04:18:02SENIOR MAS37M83AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS8:08 min/km00:28:137004:18:02
197122ALEJANDRO BLANCO URIZAR05:17:39VETERANO A MAS86M176AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS10:01 min/km00:33:4915905:17:39
4114ALEJANDRO MONTES VALLINA03:12:24SUB-23 MAS1M4NAVA TRAIL6:04 min/km03:12:24
2516ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA03:36:05SENIOR MAS11M25GM CUMBRE LLANGREU6:49 min/km00:24:232103:36:05
179153ALFONSO MENENDEZ GARCIA05:06:12VETERANO A MAS78M163INDEPENDIENTE9:39 min/km05:06:12
2363ALFREDO MIGUEL CALVO03:29:36SENIOR MAS10M23INDEPENDIENTE6:36 min/km00:25:153203:29:36
7187ÁLVARO SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA03:17:01SUB-23 MAS2M7TEAM OBAYA6:12 min/km00:22:10403:17:01
12411AMADOR GARCIA CRESPO04:34:01SENIOR MAS53M113GM PEÑA NAVA8:38 min/km00:30:3012304:34:01
120216AMELIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA04:31:53VETERANA A FEM4F11GM AUSEVA8:34 min/km00:30:5712704:31:53
212103ANA BELEN RONCO CASTAÑON05:47:58VETERANA A FEM12F24GM AUSEVA10:58 min/km00:34:3216705:47:58
831ANA CRISTINA AGUADO MORI04:14:12VETERANA B FEM1F5GM REINO ASTUR DE NEMBRA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO8:01 min/km04:14:12
18ANA FURNIET MANZANORetiradoSENIOR FEMFLATERAL CROSSTRAING 
12329ANDRES ENOL SANTAMARIA BLANCO04:33:50SENIOR MAS52M112LANGREO TRAIL TEAM8:38 min/km04:33:50
34ANDRES GARCIA BLANCO03:10:34SENIOR MAS3M3AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS6:00 min/km00:21:48303:10:34
3598ANDRÉS GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ03:43:21SENIOR MAS15M35CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA7:02 min/km03:43:21
39210ANDRES PEREZ GUTIERREZ03:49:59JUNIOR MAS1M39CD XENDASTUR7:15 min/km03:49:59
2857ANGEL ARGIMIRO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ03:36:57VETERANO A MAS11M28CAFES TOSCAF GMEA6:50 min/km00:23:281403:36:57
227150ARCADIO DIAZ YAÑEZ06:08:04VETERANO A MAS100M198CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO11:36 min/km00:34:4516906:08:04
168115BELARMINO GARCÍA LÓPEZ04:57:33VETERANO A MAS71M153CD XENDASTUR9:23 min/km00:29:4410304:57:33
11261BELEN BETOLAZA CADENAS04:28:31SENIOR FEM5F9ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:28 min/km00:28:026504:28:31
8564BELEN MONTAVEZ LANGA04:14:48SENIOR FEM3F6ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:02 min/km00:28:056704:14:48
132283BENJAMÍN MARTÍNEZ ÁLVAREZ04:37:51SENIOR MAS56M120AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS8:45 min/km00:31:5713804:37:51
3040BORJA ARIAS03:39:56VETERANO A MAS12M30INDEPENDIENTE6:56 min/km00:25:544203:39:56
237BORJA CUENDIAS ALVAREZNo SaleSENIOR MASMGM OXIGENO 
104158BORJA TRAPERO ALONSO04:22:14SENIOR MAS44M96GDM CABRALES8:16 min/km00:27:276104:22:14
75139BRUNO JOSE MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ04:11:30SENIOR MAS28M71SM GRUPO COVADONGA7:56 min/km00:28:498604:11:30
113149CARLA RODRÍGUEZ PARDO04:28:31SENIOR FEM6F10MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCON8:28 min/km00:28:498404:28:31
223241CARLOS ALVAREZ RAMOS06:04:45VETERANO B MAS18M195RUN 04 GIJON11:30 min/km00:36:0018006:04:45
228164CARLOS BONHOMME GONZÁLEZ06:08:21VETERANO B MAS19M199INDEPENDIENTE11:37 min/km00:36:2918206:08:21
31296CARLOS CASTAÑON DIAZ03:41:14SENIOR MAS14M31TEAM OBAYA6:58 min/km00:26:194603:41:14
130145CARLOS FUENTES CERNUDA04:36:17VETERANO A MAS50M118XIXÓN4:148:42 min/km00:29:5611204:36:17
22027CARLOS GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ06:00:35VETERANO B MAS17M192INDEPENDIENTE11:22 min/km00:34:0716306:00:35
156163CARLOS PEREZ ESCRIBANO04:50:01VETERANO A MAS64M142INDEPENDIENTE9:08 min/km00:28:147204:50:01
58126CARLOS PETEIRO ALVAREZ04:01:14VETERANO A MAS26M56CAFES TOSCAF GMEA7:36 min/km00:26:204704:01:14
28CARLOS SANCHEZ CASTRO03:08:57SENIOR MAS2M2MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCON5:57 min/km00:21:47203:08:57
87276CARLOS VICENTE GARCIA04:15:42VETERANO A MAS37M80GDM CABRALES8:04 min/km04:15:42
12612CARMEN BUENO GAYO04:34:03SENIOR FEM7F12GM PEÑA NAVA8:38 min/km04:34:03
193212CAROLINA PALICIO VARELA05:12:19SENIOR FEM11F21GM CUMBRE LLANGREU9:51 min/km00:33:0415605:12:19
Page 1 of 6 (284 items)
[1]23456