V TRANSVALDEÓNICA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
LiveTime
Estadísticas
Web Oficial

HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (329 items)
[1]234567
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Imprimir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
T. Jermoso
O/Pos
T. a Meta
1256GUILLERMO RAMOS MUÑOZ3:00:04SENIOR M1M1GRUPO CANDELARIENSE DE MONTAÑA6:25 min/km1:31:5711:28:05
2324DIEGO DIAZ PANDO3:07:29SENIOR M2M2LIEBANA6:41 min/km1:34:0721:33:21
342DAVID LOPEZ CASTAN3:09:13SENIOR M3M3LA SPORTIVA TEAM6:45 min/km1:36:4431:32:27
44ERLANTZ DIAZ ALCARAZO3:11:01SENIOR M4M4INDEPENDIENTE6:49 min/km1:36:4641:34:14
577RUBEN MEDIAVILLA3:17:24SENIOR M5M5INDEPENDIENTE7:03 min/km1:37:1351:40:10
6198DIEGO ALONSO ASTORGA3:29:20SENIOR M6M6CUMBRES DE LEON7:28 min/km1:40:0661:49:12
7115MARTÍN LESTÓN AGULLEIRO3:30:39SENIOR M7M7A.D. JARNACHAS7:31 min/km1:47:48101:42:50
8300JAIME SAMPER FALCÓ3:31:41SENIOR M8M8TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA7:33 min/km1:48:10111:43:30
9100RAFAEL MARFUL ABA3:31:43SENIOR M9M9TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA7:33 min/km1:48:12121:43:30
109DAVID REDONDO PEREZ3:34:19SENIOR M10M10CUMBRES DE LEON7:39 min/km1:49:57131:44:21
11216PAULO ROZADA CAMBLOR3:35:02SENIOR M11M11PICU DUBIL7:40 min/km1:46:5491:48:07
1283SERGIO PENSADO TASENDE3:35:13SENIOR M12M12INDEPENDIENTE7:41 min/km1:50:56151:44:16
13309JORGE RODRIGUEZ GAGO3:36:40SENIOR M13M13INDEPENDIENTE7:44 min/km1:44:5171:51:48
14150JOSÉ JUAN CLEMENTE DEL RIO3:39:21SENIOR M14M14INDEPENDIENTE7:50 min/km1:53:02191:46:18
1571PABLO BAISON GUIJAS3:40:04SENIOR M15M15INDEPENDIENTE7:51 min/km1:51:20161:48:42
1676SERGIO ALONSO LOPEZ3:40:06SENIOR M16M16INDEPENDIENTE7:51 min/km1:46:3181:53:33
17294DANIEL HIDALGO SAN PEDRO3:42:45SENIOR M17M17INDEPENDIENTE7:57 min/km1:50:11141:52:32
18173FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ LOPEZ3:43:27SENIOR M18M18C.D. SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID7:58 min/km1:53:21201:50:04
19118DAVID GONZALEZ LLERA3:47:24SENIOR M19M19LLAMEDO SPORT8:07 min/km1:52:52181:54:30
20295ALFONSO RAMOS GARCÍA3:48:44SENIOR M20M20CLUB ALPINO MONTAÑA PALENTINA8:10 min/km1:56:49271:51:53
21265CARLOS BRAVO CONDE3:48:46SENIOR M21M21PEÑACORADA TRAIL-LOS REJOS8:10 min/km2:00:28361:48:16
2223IÑIGO BAQUEDANO ABAUNZA3:50:42SENIOR M22M22INDEPENDIENTE8:14 min/km1:57:40281:53:00
23234PEDRO HERRERO GARCIA3:56:11SENIOR M23M23G.M. LLAMAELLO-LUDOAVENTURA8:26 min/km1:54:35212:01:35
2434RAUL ALVAREZ MARTINEZ3:56:17SENIOR M24M24CUMBRES DE LEON8:26 min/km1:58:15301:58:00
2559JULIO CÉSAR MARTINO PÉREZ3:57:48SENIOR M25M25C.D. DE MONTAÑA VALDEON8:29 min/km1:56:40252:01:06
26204IÑIGO MIGUEL SADIA3:57:49SENIOR M26M26INDEPENDIENTE8:29 min/km1:56:43262:01:04
27135BRUNO CARDAMAS FREIRE3:57:59SENIOR M27M27A.D. JARNACHAS8:29 min/km1:58:58331:58:59
28220CARLOS BARDANCA FUENTES3:58:00SENIOR M28M28XESTEIRAS8:30 min/km1:58:56321:59:02
29219JESÚS MANUEL GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ3:58:20SENIOR M29M29C.M. VISITACION8:30 min/km1:51:56172:06:22
3092BORJA MANUEL LAMAS LAGE3:59:28SENIOR M30M30A.D. JARNACHAS8:33 min/km1:56:30232:02:57
312GABRIELA SANCHEZ CABEZAS4:00:02SENIOR F1F1INDEPENDIENTE8:34 min/km1:56:40242:03:22
32187JUAN CALVO ORTEGA4:01:04SENIOR M31M31C.D. SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID8:36 min/km1:58:42312:02:20
33212MARCO RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA4:01:39SENIOR M32M32VÍZCARES/ LOS CASTRONES8:37 min/km1:55:26222:06:11
3431IGNACIO LOMBARDO ANDRES4:02:49SENIOR M33M33LAGUEYO8:40 min/km2:05:10481:57:38
3515JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ4:03:24VETERANO B M1M34CLUB ATLETISMO LEON8:41 min/km2:00:41382:02:42
36249ALFONSO CANO SANTIAGO4:03:25SENIOR M34M35CUMBRES DE LEON8:41 min/km2:00:14342:03:09
375EVA CRUZ MONTALVAN4:03:45VETERANO A F1F2GDM CABRALES8:42 min/km2:02:28422:01:15
38199RAUL MARCOS ALONSO GARCÍA4:04:32SENIOR M35M36INDEPENDIENTE8:44 min/km1:58:06292:06:24
3920ALFONSO SALGUERO DEL VALLE4:05:01SENIOR M36M37INDEPENDIENTE8:45 min/km2:01:00392:04:00
40195AITOR DURAN RUIZ DE EGINO4:06:01SENIOR M37M38ZORTXIETAKOAK-GAIKAR8:47 min/km2:00:22352:05:38
41269EUSEBIO GARCIA MATEO4:07:06SENIOR M38M39TRAILXTREM TEAM8:49 min/km2:01:11402:05:53
42123ESTE LITA SANTIN FERNANDEZ4:09:36VETERANO A F2F3INDEPENDIENTE8:54 min/km2:02:00412:07:35
43141JESUS ANGEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ4:10:05SENIOR M39M40LIEBANA8:55 min/km2:03:45442:06:18
4493ANTONIO BLANCO FRESCO4:10:51VETERANO A M1M41INDEPENDIENTE8:57 min/km2:03:38432:07:11
45143FERNANDO DUQUE GONZALEZ4:11:35SENIOR M40M42LIEBANA8:59 min/km2:04:37452:06:56
46203ÓSCAR PARRA HERAS4:13:59SENIOR M41M43LIEBANA9:04 min/km2:00:35372:13:22
4752CARLOS SANTAMARÍA4:15:23SENIOR M42M44INDEPENDIENTE9:07 min/km2:07:14502:08:08
48313FERNANDO MIGUEL FUENTE4:15:27SENIOR M43M45CLUB MODUBEOS9:07 min/km2:10:24542:05:01
4999MIGUEL VARA GARCÍA4:15:38SENIOR M44M46AVITRAIL DEPORTES ALFONSO9:07 min/km2:10:35562:05:01
50221JUAN IGNACIO GARRIDO GARCIA4:17:09VETERANO A M2M47LIEBANA9:11 min/km2:04:55462:12:13
Page 1 of 7 (329 items)
[1]234567