I TRIATLON ENCE NAVIA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
05/20/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Vuelta1
Vuelta2
Vuelta3
136DANIEL BAYÓN LEONARDO00:10:44 1M1CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:03:2600:03:3700:03:40
264EDUARDO AMOEDO LOPEZ00:11:15 2M2CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:03:4600:03:4400:03:45
331CARLOS GARCÍA DIAZ00:11:15V1M1M3TRIATLON GIJON00:03:4300:03:4600:03:46
438MIGUEL ARBESÚ RAMOS00:11:18SUB23M1M4CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:03:3900:03:4900:03:50
548LUIS FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO00:11:21 3M5CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:03:4300:03:5000:03:48
669ALEJANDRO GARCIA GARCIA00:11:22 4M6CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON00:03:4200:03:5300:03:47
749KEVIN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ00:11:27SUB23M2M7CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO BTT LIN DE CUBEL00:03:4800:03:5000:03:48
839AURELIO DÍAZ PÉREZ00:11:29V1M2M8CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:03:4900:03:4800:03:51
940PABLO MUÑIZ FUENTE00:11:37 5M9CASTRILLON TRIATLON00:03:4900:03:5300:03:55
1045JOSE LUIS CABRERA FURNIET00:11:40V1M3M10CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:03:4500:03:5600:03:58
11162JAVIER PENA CUESTA00:11:41JNM1M11CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:03:5100:03:5700:03:52
1270SERGIO PAREDES VIRGOS00:11:43 6M12CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:03:5500:03:5100:03:55
13161DAVID GONZALEZ ALONSO00:11:46V1M4M13CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:03:5700:03:5600:03:53
1417ELIDA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ00:11:46V1F1F1SEGURO 1 DIA00:03:5700:03:5600:03:53
1550LUIS HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA00:11:46 7M14PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:03:5700:03:5500:03:54
1634RUBÉN GARCÍA PÉREZ00:11:47JNM2M15TFC LLANERA00:03:4800:03:5700:04:01
1765LUIS FELIZ CEPEDAL00:11:49 8M16TRIATLON GIJON00:03:4900:04:0100:03:58
1832RUBEN GARCIA LUGONES00:11:49V1M5M17TRIATLON GIJON00:03:5500:03:5900:03:54
19138PEDRO ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ00:11:51V1M6M18PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:03:5300:03:5900:03:58
20114IGNACIO SAINZ FERNÁNDEZ00:11:52 9M19SKYPI TEAM00:03:5800:03:5700:03:56
21129JOSÉ SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ00:11:54 10M20PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:03:5600:03:5800:03:59
22158JUAN VILLAZÓN VALLINA00:11:58CDM1M21CLUB LÍNEA DE META- CAMPANAL00:03:5500:03:5900:04:02
23113IVAN ROMERO REY00:12:05V1M7M22INDEPENDIENTE00:03:5800:04:0300:04:03
2485IVÁN CELA NOVOA00:12:06 11M23TFC LLANERA00:03:5800:03:5900:04:08
2567ALVARO SANCHEZ PARAJA00:12:10 12M24TRIGIJÓN00:04:0100:04:0500:04:03
2680LUIS ALBERTO LLANDERROZOS FERNANDEZ00:12:11 13M25CASTROPOL DEPORTE00:03:5600:04:0600:04:08
2733JOSÉ ANTONIO CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ00:12:14 14M26TFC LLANERA00:04:0000:04:0600:04:06
2857JUAN ANTONIO ESCUDERO BARRIOS00:12:17V2M1M27TRIATLON GIJON00:04:0700:04:0400:04:05
2951KERMAN ALONSO VICENTE00:12:21CDM2M28CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:03:5700:04:0800:04:16
3035FRANCISCO BORJA ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA00:12:23V1M8M29TFC LLANERA00:04:0700:04:0800:04:07
31156FERNANDO ATIENZA BOBES00:12:23 15M30TRIATLON GIJON00:04:0800:04:0800:04:06
32159MANUEL IGNACIO BUENO LORENZO00:12:23V1M9M31TRIATLON GIJON00:04:0800:04:0800:04:06
33141DAVID YÁÑEZ COTO00:12:23 16M32TRIATLON GIJON00:04:1000:04:0800:04:04
34152FERNANDO ALONSO CUEVA00:12:26V2M2M33TRIATLON GIJON00:04:0400:04:1100:04:10
3555JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ VILLAR00:12:30V1M10M34CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO00:04:0700:04:1000:04:12
3646ALBERTO DEL VALLE PLIEGO00:12:31 17M35CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:04:1000:04:0900:04:11
3761VICTOR DEL COZ DE LA LAMA00:12:32 18M36TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:04:0200:04:0900:04:20
3860ANGEL JESÚS BOUZAS GARCÍA00:12:32V1M11M37CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:04:1000:04:1000:04:12
3984IVAN CASTAÑO PIÑERA00:12:33V1M12M38TRIATLÓN SANTANDER00:04:0600:04:1200:04:14
40110LUCAS DÍAZ GARCÍA00:12:34SUB23M3M39SEGURO 1 DIA00:04:1300:04:1200:04:09
41148FERNANDO HUERTA FERNÁNDEZ00:12:40 19M40SEGURO 1 DIA00:04:1000:04:1300:04:17
422LUCIA VERGARA SEVILLANO00:12:42SUB23F1F2CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:04:0600:04:1800:04:18
43126MARIO DA COSTA GARCÍA00:12:43V1M13M41A.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO00:04:1300:04:1500:04:15
44119RAUL RIVAS NOSTI00:12:44 20M42SKYPI TEAM00:04:1000:04:1600:04:17
4593JUAN ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ00:12:46SUB23M4M43CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO00:04:0900:04:1600:04:21
46140GUSTAVO URÍA PADILLA00:12:47V1M14M44SEGURO 1 DIA00:04:1600:04:1600:04:13
47109CARLOS MATO RODRIGUEZ00:12:47 21M45INDEPENDIENTE00:04:1700:04:1600:04:13
4882ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ ARGÜELLES00:12:48SUB23M5M46SKYPI TEAM00:04:1000:04:1300:04:25
4999JESUS FERNANDEZ RICO00:12:49 22M47CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:04:1900:04:1600:04:13
5037ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ CASTRILLON00:12:50V1M15M48CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON00:04:1400:04:1600:04:18
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234