LA PISADA DEL DIANTRE | TRAIL DEL SUEVE
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
LiveTime
Web Oficial
04/29/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)
[1]2345
Pos Gral
Dorsal
Favorito
Imprimir
Video
Nombre
Tiempo
Time Adj
Categoría
Pos Cat
Sexo
Pos Sex
Club
Puntos
Ritmo
1598XURDE OCA CASTAÑON01:07:24 PROMESA M1M1G.M. FARIÑENTU 4:29 min/km
2580RAMÓN GARCÍA LASTRA01:07:57 VETERANOS B1M2VILLAVICIOSA 4:31 min/km
3602JULIAN ROZA MARTINEZ01:09:32 SENIOR M1M3INDEPENDIENTE 4:38 min/km
4544DAVID CASTAÑO LÓPEZ01:11:00 CADETE M1M4TEAM OBAYA 4:44 min/km
5520IVAN MENENDEZ MENENDEZ01:11:09 SENIOR M2M5INDEPENDIENTE 4:44 min/km
6559IÑIGO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ01:11:18 SENIOR M3M6INDEPENDIENTE 4:45 min/km
7504DAVID ROJO RIOS01:11:57 SENIOR M4M7FIT NATURE 4:47 min/km
8429ÁLVARO GARCÍA-BLANES INGELMO01:13:02 VETERANOS A1M8ADC HOYO 4:52 min/km
9502OMAR FUEYO DÍAZ01:13:14 SENIOR M5M9INDEPENDIENTE 4:52 min/km
10590FRANCISCO LASTRA VEGA01:13:19 SENIOR M6M10INDEPENDIENTE 4:53 min/km
11605ROBERTO CANCIO GONZÁLEZ01:14:17 SENIOR M7M11GM CUMBRE LANGREO 4:57 min/km
12552ESTEBAN ALONSO BARRERO01:15:30 CADETE M2M12A.D. MOAL 5:02 min/km
13421VÍCTOR MENÉNDEZ LÓPEZ01:15:30 SENIOR M8M13A.D. MOAL 5:02 min/km
14570HECTOR VALVERDE RONDON01:16:16 SENIOR M9M14CLUB RUNNERS GREEN VILAS 5:05 min/km
15407PABLO BEDIA GONZÁLEZ01:16:16 SENIOR M10M15INDEPENDIENTE 5:05 min/km
16451CAMILO GUTIÉRREZ01:16:25 SENIOR M11M16INDEPENDIENTE 5:05 min/km
17430MARIO LÓPEZ GALLEGO01:17:02 SENIOR M12M17INDEPENDIENTE 5:08 min/km
18558BERNARDO RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN01:17:02 SENIOR M13M18PIRAGUISMO VILLAVICIOSA 5:08 min/km
19463RODRIGO PEREZ MARCOS01:17:04 CADETE M3M19LUDO AVENTURA 5:08 min/km
20515JAVIER MENENDEZ MENENDEZ01:17:04 VETERANOS A2M20C.D.RELIEVE 5:08 min/km
21416PABLO MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ01:17:04 SENIOR M14M21LOS ALPINOS 5:08 min/km
22496RICARDO CARÚS IGLESIAS01:17:08 VETERANOS A3M22INDEPENDIENTE 5:08 min/km
23594CARLOS GONZÁLEZ CALVO01:17:13 SENIOR M15M23INDEPENDIENTE 5:08 min/km
24432DANIEL HORREO ALONSO01:17:16 VETERANOS A4M24GM LLAMAELLO 5:09 min/km
25530NOELIA ORTIZ CAMPA01:17:18 VETERANAS A1F1CRONOASTUR 5:09 min/km
26622PEDRO RAMAS DIEZ01:17:41 VETERANOS A5M25INDEPENDIENTE 5:10 min/km
27547DIEGO NICOLÁS ÁLVAREZ01:17:50 SENIOR M16M26LOS ALPINOS 5:11 min/km
28423ELVIRA LONGO01:18:07 VETERANAS A2F2ASTUR XANAS TRAIL 5:12 min/km
29474LEANDRO ALVAREZ MIRON01:19:03 VETERANOS A6M27INDEPENDIENTE 5:16 min/km
30419IVÁN PIS NOSTI01:19:05 SENIOR M17M28INDEPENDIENTE 5:16 min/km
31495MARTA SUAREZ GARCIA01:19:18 SENIOR F1F3UNIVERSIDAD ESTADIO GIJON 5:17 min/km
32620ANTONIO ARIAS MUÑIZ01:19:54 SENIOR M18M29TEAM OBAYA 5:19 min/km
33609FRANCISCO JAVIER MENENDEZ SANDOVAL01:20:08 VETERANOS B2M30ATLETAS DE BARRIO 5:20 min/km
34488ELADIO LOPEZ LOPEZ01:20:43 VETERANOS A7M31CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS 5:22 min/km
35615ANDRES ABEJON MUÑIZ01:21:36 VETERANOS A8M32LATERAL CROSSTRAINING 5:26 min/km
36473GUILLERMO GONZALEZ LAHERA01:21:38 VETERANOS B3M33RELIEVE 5:26 min/km
37587LAURA FRANCIA RIUS01:21:38 SENIOR F2F4RAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM 5:26 min/km
38535JUAN JOSÉ CORUJO LAGAR01:21:40 VETERANOS A9M34INDEPENDIENTE 5:26 min/km
39588JORGE LUIS FERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ01:21:41 VETERANOS B4M35GM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 5:26 min/km
40499JAVIER SUEIRAS REVUELA01:21:42 SENIOR M19M36INDEPENDIENTE 5:26 min/km
41612SERGIO PALACIO FERNÁNDEZ01:22:30 SENIOR M20M37JUDO CORUJO 5:30 min/km
42511JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GARCIA01:24:47 SENIOR M21M38INDEPENDIENTE 5:39 min/km
43604ALBERTO SANCHEZ MIRAVALLES01:25:05 SENIOR M22M39INDEPENDIENTE 5:40 min/km
44491ALEJANDRO ARGÜELLO VICENTE01:25:11 VETERANOS A10M40INDEPENDIENTE 5:40 min/km
45553JUAN SOLE DEL VALLE01:26:15 VETERANOS B5M41ATLETISMO VILLAVICIOSA 5:45 min/km
46427OMAR MARTÍNEZ GARCIA01:26:23 SENIOR M23M42INDEPENDIENTE 5:45 min/km
47405EMILIO NEIRA FIGAREDO01:26:33 VETERANOS A11M43RUN 04 GIJON 5:46 min/km
48472OSCAR GARCIA JUANES01:27:07 VETERANOS A12M44DC LUANCO 5:48 min/km
49556JOAQUIN VILLAR FERNANDEZ01:27:26 SENIOR M24M45INDEPENDIENTE 5:49 min/km
50441MIGUEL ASPRÓN01:28:01 CADETE M4M46GM PEÑASANTA ARKIAL 5:52 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018