COSTA TRAIL 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
03/31/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Distancia
Ritmo
11425ENZO ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ00:02:49INFANTIL MASM1A.D. GIJÓN ATLETISMO12:49 min/km
21428ADRIANO ESPINOSA GONZÁLEZ00:02:49INFANTIL MASM2GIJÓN ATLETISMO12:49 min/km
31404ANGELA RODRIGUEZ GRELA00:02:53INFANTIL FEMF1A.D. GIJÓN ATLETISMO12:53 min/km
41405LLARA PRIETO GONZALEZ00:02:56INFANTIL FEMF2GIJON ATLETISMO12:56 min/km
51421MIGUEL DÍAZ RODRIGUEZ00:03:01INFANTIL MASM3A.D. GIJÓN ATLETISMO13:01 min/km
61436YERAY GARCÍA RAMOS00:03:01INFANTIL MASM4GIJÓN ATLETISMO13:01 min/km
71422LUCAS VELEDA ARENAS00:03:09INFANTIL MASM5A.D. GIJÓN ATLETISMO13:09 min/km
81432SAUL PRIETO MORALES00:03:12INFANTIL MASM6INDEPENDIENTE13:12 min/km
91429JORGE GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ00:03:12INFANTIL MASM7INDEPENDIENTE13:12 min/km
101400SARA AGUIAR TORRE00:03:18INFANTIL FEMF3AD GIJON ATLETISMO13:18 min/km
111402LAURA EUSEBIO SOLAR00:03:22INFANTIL FEMF4INDEPENDIENTE13:22 min/km
121417ADDISU SUAREZ GAYO00:03:23INFANTIL MASM8CLUB COLUNGA13:23 min/km
131410YANIRA SANTURIO CUBRIA00:03:24INFANTIL FEMF5ATLÉTICO GIJONÉS FUMERU13:24 min/km
141434TRISTÁN SANTOS RIERA00:03:27INFANTIL MASM9ATLÉTICO GIJONÉS FUMERU13:27 min/km
151430ABEL RIZO GONZALEZ00:03:32INFANTIL MASM10INDEPENDIENTE13:32 min/km
161403LILA GONZALEZ LOPEZ00:03:43INFANTIL FEMF6INDEPENDIENTE13:43 min/km
171427SAUL FERNANDEZ ROMERO00:03:45INFANTIL MASM11INDEPENDIENTE13:45 min/km
181416PAULA GONZÁLEZ FANJUL00:03:50INFANTIL FEMF7ESTADIO GIJON13:50 min/km
191411CRISTINA LAMEIRAO PÉREZ00:04:12INFANTIL FEMF8INDEPENDIENTE14:12 min/km
201413IRENE SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA00:04:15INFANTIL FEMF9TEAM OBAYA14:15 min/km
1401LAURA DIAZ FERNANDEZNo PresentadoINFANTIL FEMFINDEPENDIENTE1 
1406SARITA DIAZ NOGUEIRONo PresentadoINFANTIL FEMFGIJON ATLETISMO1 
1407ALBA FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZNo PresentadoINFANTIL FEMFINDEPENDIENTE1 
1408TANIA ALONSO LASONo PresentadoINFANTIL FEMFSELAYA REPARTE1 
1409PAOLA VALLE DEL VALLENo PresentadoINFANTIL FEMFCOA1 
1412NOA OBAYA SANCHEZNo PresentadoINFANTIL FEMFTEAM OBAYA1 
1414OLIVIA DE HIJES TEJADONo PresentadoINFANTIL FEMFA.D. GIJÓN ATLETISMO1 
1415LAURA LÓPEZ QUESADANo PresentadoINFANTIL FEMFNOREÑA ATLETISMO1 
1418MIGUEL SAA GOMEZNo PresentadoINFANTIL MASMCP GARCIA LORCA1 
1419FRANCISCO FRESNO TORRALBANo PresentadoINFANTIL MASMCOA1 
1420IZAN GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZNo PresentadoINFANTIL MASMA.D. GIJÓN ATLETISMO1 
1423DIEGO FERREIRO QUINTESNo PresentadoINFANTIL MASMINDEPENDIENTE1 
1424ERIK MUÑOZ MONTENEGRONo PresentadoINFANTIL MASMBORN TO RUN1 
1426ALAN GARCIA GONZALEZNo PresentadoINFANTIL MASMINDEPENDIENTE1 
1431DAIEL COLLAR ALTARESNo PresentadoINFANTIL MASMINDEPENDIENTE1 
1433JONATAN YUGUERONo PresentadoINFANTIL MASMATLÉTICO GIJONÉS FUMERU1 
1435RAFAEL MERINO DOMINGONo PresentadoINFANTIL MASMINDEPENDIENTE1 
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)